Athletic Timing - Contractor License                     6/11/2017 - 7:41 PM
          Portland Track Festival  - 2017 - 6/10/2017 to 6/11/2017           
                           Lewis and Clark College                           
 
Event 32  Men 1500 Meter Run High Performance
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Jenkins, Eric                Nike Oregon Project    3:37.55              
  2 Prakel, Sam                  Unattached             3:37.79              
  3 Lomong, Lopez                NIKE Bowerman Tr       3:38.52              
  4 Masters, Riley               Nike                   3:38.76              
  5 Philibert-Thiboutot, Cha     Asics                  3:38.86              
  6 Hill, Ryan                   NIKE Bowerman Tr       3:38.89              
  7 Saarel, Ben                  Colorado               3:39.05              
  8 Winn, Daniel                 Boston AA              3:39.25              
  9 Fleet, Mac                   Nike                   3:39.49              
 10 Wynne, Henry                 Virginia               3:39.67              
 11 Herrera, Daniel              MEXICO / HPW           3:39.69              
 12 Geoghegan, Will              Nike                   3:40.97              
 13 Manzano, Leo                 Hoka One One           3:41.68              
 14 Denault, Robert              Newmarket Huskies      3:41.88              
 15 Haney, Blake                 Unattached             3:51.43              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Ribich, David                Western Oregon         3:39.56              
  2 Nowak, Craig                 Oklahoma State         3:39.64              
  3 Tamagno, Austin              Unattached             3:40.59              
  4 Lasater, Brandon             Atlanta Track Club     3:41.13              
  5 Gorman, Tim                  Unattached             3:42.02              
  6 Bartelsmeyer, Amos           Georgetown             3:42.47              
  7 Stanovsek, Mick              Unattached             3:42.50              
  8 Burkstrand, Travis           Brooks ID              3:42.67              
  9 Derrick, Chris               NIKE Bowerman Tr       3:43.60              
 10 O'Toole, Garrett             Princeton              3:43.88              
 11 Riva, Thomas                 Vic City Elite         3:43.93              
 12 Snow, Scott                  Forest Fire TC         3:44.19              
 13 Plummer, Adrian              Asics Sydney           3:45.38              
 14 Tobin, Sean                  Ireland                3:47.04              
 15 Sandoval, Christopher        Zacatecas              3:51.23              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Piazza, Drew                 Virginia Tech          3:40.62              
  2 Timlin, David                Unattached             3:41.42              
  3 Hunter, charlie              Unattached             3:41.55              
  4 Peterson, Cole               U. of Victoria         3:42.24              
  5 Vining, Edward               Asics Sydney           3:42.67              
  6 Gidabuday, Sydney            Adams State            3:42.87              
  7 Elliott, David               Unattached             3:43.05              
  8 Rosa, Jim                    Atlanta Track Club     3:43.28              
  9 Shaw, Reilly                 Unattached             3:43.45              
 10 Godwin, Adam                 Team Green Running     3:45.69              
 11 Goodman, David               Boulder Track Club     3:45.97              
 12 Clement, Tony                Unattached             3:46.42              
 13 Bor, Julius                  US Army                3:47.15              
 14 Windle, Drew                 Brooks Beasts          3:49.73              
 15 Dorsey, Matt                 U.S. Air Force         3:50.21              
 16 Avila, Eric                  Hoka One One           3:53.37              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Hockey, Isaac                Wolf Pack TC           3:42.65              
  2 Medina, Kyle                 Chico State            3:43.09              
  3 Dickson, Marcus              Unattached             3:43.34              
  4 Anaya, Austin                Adams State            3:43.46              
  5 Davila, Michael              Unattached             3:43.58              
  6 Brannigan, Mikey             NYAC                   3:44.39              
  7 Morin, Nicolas               CAUL                   3:44.60              
  8 Black, Zach                  Iowa State             3:44.61              
  9 Sheeran, Will                Attached               3:44.95              
 10 Vaziri, Shyan                Brooks ID              3:45.88              
 11 Orndorf, Logan               Unattached             3:46.92              
 12 Cox, Ryan                    Northwest Mi           3:47.53              
 13 Schultz, Colin               Unattached             3:50.64              
 14 Oey, Julian                  Unattached             3:50.94              
 15 Mazelli, Trent               Portland               3:56.67              
 16 Yearian, Jack                Unattached             3:59.46              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Nading, Dustin               Western Oregon         3:46.97              
  2 Dempsey, Joshua              Unattached             3:47.95              
  3 Garcia, Alejandro            Forever Run Elite      3:48.51              
  4 Kimpel, Andrew               Unattached             3:48.84              
  5 White, Declan                Coastal Track Club     3:49.23              
  6 Tamayo, Michael              Run For Your           3:49.78              
  7 Melly, David                 The Heartbreakers      3:49.80              
  8 Schumacher, Joshua           Unattached             3:50.21              
  9 Janke, Justin                Unattached             3:51.17              
 10 Radowits, Royden             U of Alberta           3:51.90              
 11 Niksic, Shane                Austin Track Club      3:52.09              
 12 Flores, DJ                   Team Run Eugene        3:55.70              
 13 Poston, Thomas               HOKA Aggies RC         4:00.70              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Dannatt, Charlie             Hershey Harr           3:48.36              
  2 Ryan, Paul                   Washington State       3:48.55              
  3 Silva, Ryan                  Unattached             3:49.41              
  4 Benson, Doug                 Team Run Eugene        3:49.48              
  5 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie      Unattached             3:49.57              
  6 Tyler, Jordan                Australia              3:49.72              
  7 Neufeld, Levi                Langley Mustangs       3:49.98              
  8 Daedler, Andrew              Cal Coast Tr           3:50.31              
  9 Grundy, Gilbert              Jacuzzi Boys AC        3:52.06              
 10 BŁnz, Benedikt               Strava TC              3:52.38              
 11 Vargas, Louis-Carlos         Club Athleti           3:54.09              
 12 Cross, Will                  Unattached             3:55.17              
 13 Hixon, Jared                 Team Run Eugene        3:59.53              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jenkins, Eric                Nike Oregon Project    3:37.55   1          
  2 Prakel, Sam                  Unattached             3:37.79   1          
  3 Lomong, Lopez                NIKE Bowerman Tr       3:38.52   1          
  4 Masters, Riley               Nike                   3:38.76   1          
  5 Philibert-Thiboutot, Cha     Asics                  3:38.86   1          
  6 Hill, Ryan                   NIKE Bowerman Tr       3:38.89   1          
  7 Saarel, Ben                  Colorado               3:39.05   1          
  8 Winn, Daniel                 Boston AA              3:39.25   1          
  9 Fleet, Mac                   Nike                   3:39.49   1          
 10 Ribich, David                Western Oregon         3:39.56   2          
 11 Nowak, Craig                 Oklahoma State         3:39.64   2          
 12 Wynne, Henry                 Virginia               3:39.67   1          
 13 Herrera, Daniel              MEXICO / HPW           3:39.69   1          
 14 Tamagno, Austin              Unattached             3:40.59   2          
 15 Piazza, Drew                 Virginia Tech          3:40.62   3          
 16 Geoghegan, Will              Nike                   3:40.97   1          
 17 Lasater, Brandon             Atlanta Track Club     3:41.13   2          
 18 Timlin, David                Unattached             3:41.42   3          
 19 Hunter, charlie              Unattached             3:41.55   3          
 20 Manzano, Leo                 Hoka One One           3:41.68   1          
 21 Denault, Robert              Newmarket Huskies      3:41.88   1          
 22 Gorman, Tim                  Unattached             3:42.02   2          
 23 Peterson, Cole               U. of Victoria         3:42.24   3          
 24 Bartelsmeyer, Amos           Georgetown             3:42.47   2          
 25 Stanovsek, Mick              Unattached             3:42.50   2          
 26 Hockey, Isaac                Wolf Pack TC           3:42.65   4          
 27 Burkstrand, Travis           Brooks ID              3:42.67   2          
 28 Vining, Edward               Asics Sydney           3:42.67   3          
 29 Gidabuday, Sydney            Adams State            3:42.87   3          
 30 Elliott, David               Unattached             3:43.05   3          
 31 Medina, Kyle                 Chico State            3:43.09   4          
 32 Rosa, Jim                    Atlanta Track Club     3:43.28   3          
 33 Dickson, Marcus              Unattached             3:43.34   4          
 34 Shaw, Reilly                 Unattached             3:43.45   3          
 35 Anaya, Austin                Adams State            3:43.46   4          
 36 Davila, Michael              Unattached             3:43.58   4          
 37 Derrick, Chris               NIKE Bowerman Tr       3:43.60   2          
 38 O'Toole, Garrett             Princeton              3:43.88   2          
 39 Riva, Thomas                 Vic City Elite         3:43.93   2          
 40 Snow, Scott                  Forest Fire TC         3:44.19   2          
 41 Brannigan, Mikey             NYAC                   3:44.39   4          
 42 Morin, Nicolas               CAUL                   3:44.60   4          
 43 Black, Zach                  Iowa State             3:44.61   4          
 44 Sheeran, Will                Attached               3:44.95   4          
 45 Plummer, Adrian              Asics Sydney           3:45.38   2          
 46 Godwin, Adam                 Team Green Running     3:45.69   3          
 47 Vaziri, Shyan                Brooks ID              3:45.88   4          
 48 Goodman, David               Boulder Track Club     3:45.97   3          
 49 Clement, Tony                Unattached             3:46.42   3          
 50 Orndorf, Logan               Unattached             3:46.92   4          
 51 Nading, Dustin               Western Oregon         3:46.97   5          
 52 Tobin, Sean                  Ireland                3:47.04   2          
 53 Bor, Julius                  US Army                3:47.15   3          
 54 Cox, Ryan                    Northwest Mi           3:47.53   4          
 55 Dempsey, Joshua              Unattached             3:47.95   5          
 56 Dannatt, Charlie             Hershey Harr           3:48.36   6          
 57 Garcia, Alejandro            Forever Run Elite      3:48.51   5          
 58 Ryan, Paul                   Washington State       3:48.55   6          
 59 Kimpel, Andrew               Unattached             3:48.84   5          
 60 White, Declan                Coastal Track Club     3:49.23   5          
 61 Silva, Ryan                  Unattached             3:49.41   6          
 62 Benson, Doug                 Team Run Eugene        3:49.48   6          
 63 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie      Unattached             3:49.57   6          
 64 Tyler, Jordan                Australia              3:49.72   6          
 65 Windle, Drew                 Brooks Beasts          3:49.73   3          
 66 Tamayo, Michael              Run For Your           3:49.78   5          
 67 Melly, David                 The Heartbreakers      3:49.80   5          
 68 Neufeld, Levi                Langley Mustangs       3:49.98   6          
 69 Dorsey, Matt                 U.S. Air Force         3:50.21   3          
 70 Schumacher, Joshua           Unattached             3:50.21   5          
 71 Daedler, Andrew              Cal Coast Tr           3:50.31   6          
 72 Schultz, Colin               Unattached             3:50.64   4          
 73 Oey, Julian                  Unattached             3:50.94   4          
 74 Janke, Justin                Unattached             3:51.17   5          
 75 Sandoval, Christopher        Zacatecas              3:51.23   2          
 76 Haney, Blake                 Unattached             3:51.43   1          
 77 Radowits, Royden             U of Alberta           3:51.90   5          
 78 Grundy, Gilbert              Jacuzzi Boys AC        3:52.06   6          
 79 Niksic, Shane                Austin Track Club      3:52.09   5          
 80 BŁnz, Benedikt               Strava TC              3:52.38   6          
 81 Avila, Eric                  Hoka One One           3:53.37   3          
 82 Vargas, Louis-Carlos         Club Athleti           3:54.09   6          
 83 Cross, Will                  Unattached             3:55.17   6          
 84 Flores, DJ                   Team Run Eugene        3:55.70   5          
 85 Mazelli, Trent               Portland               3:56.67   4          
 86 Yearian, Jack                Unattached             3:59.46   4          
 87 Hixon, Jared                 Team Run Eugene        3:59.53   6          
 88 Poston, Thomas               HOKA Aggies RC         4:00.70   5