Athletic Timing - Contractor License                     6/11/2017 - 6:54 PM
          Portland Track Festival  - 2017 - 6/10/2017 to 6/11/2017           
                           Lewis and Clark College                           
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run High Performance
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Grace, Kate                  Nike                   1:59.30              
  2 Fields, Hannah               Brooks Beasts          2:00.53              
  3 Griffith, Georgia            Unattached             2:00.90              
  4 Hermansson, Hannah           Cal Coast Tr           2:00.94              
  5 Efraimson, Alexa             Nike                   2:00.95              
  6 Leblanc, Annie               Lanaudière O           2:01.56              
  7 Mires, Baylee                Brooks Beasts          2:04.33              
  8 Saunders, Claudia            Brooks Beasts          2:08.56              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Henderson, Sadi              Boise State            2:02.33              
  2 Weber, Rachel                Unattached             2:03.28              
  3 Crofts, Helen                Unattached             2:03.97              
  4 Keenan, Emma                 Georgetown             2:04.76              
  5 Pocratsky, Rachel            Virginia Tech          2:05.67              
  6 Smith, Jessica               Nike                   2:05.69              
  7 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached             2:06.52              
  8 Jackson, Dominique           Oiselle / SRA Elite    2:08.47              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Westaway, Jenna              Brooks Runni           2:02.78              
  2 Brown, Alisha                Oiselle                2:03.22              
  3 Bouchard, Maïté              Sherbrooke             2:03.49              
  4 Billings, Sarah              Unattached             2:03.66              
  5 Côté, Laurence               CAUL                   2:03.97              
  6 Murphy, Samantha             Unattached             2:04.67              
  7 Malasarte, Megan             Atlanta Track Club     2:05.03              
  8 Lambdin, Raquel              Unattached             2:08.96              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Correy, Brette               Unattached             2:05.28              
  2 Barton, Laurie               Virginia Tech          2:05.28              
  3 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached             2:06.26              
  4 Wiebe, Devan                 Brooks                 2:06.77              
  5 Propp, Adrea                 VicCityElite/ UNSK     2:06.82              
  6 Makau, Faith                 Unattached             2:08.03              
  7 Leinert, Shannon             Brooks ID              2:12.35              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Harris, Tamara               New West Spartans      2:07.05              
  2 Foster, Morgan               Chandler HS            2:08.55              
  3 Connor, Anna                 Skechers Perform       2:09.49              
  4 Harradine, Meg               Langley Mustangs       2:09.52              
  5 Harding-Delooze, Lily        Asics Sydney           2:11.23              
  6 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           2:11.49              
  7 Haysbert, Katherine          Unattached             2:11.71              
 -- Jensen, Chloe                Silky Smooth               DNF              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Foerster, Chloe              Beaverton Yo           2:09.20              
  2 Chiotti, Taylor              Unattached             2:09.70              
  3 Manson, Brooke               Speed Unlimited        2:09.89              
  4 Chandler, Michelle           Silky Smooth           2:12.81              
  5 Lombardo, Dominique          Unattached             2:14.30              
  6 Lair, Stephanie              Unattached             2:17.76              
  7 Johnson, Amiyah              Team Endurance         2:25.97              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Grace, Kate                  Nike                   1:59.30   1          
  2 Fields, Hannah               Brooks Beasts          2:00.53   1          
  3 Griffith, Georgia            Unattached             2:00.90   1          
  4 Hermansson, Hannah           Cal Coast Tr           2:00.94   1          
  5 Efraimson, Alexa             Nike                   2:00.95   1          
  6 Leblanc, Annie               Lanaudière O           2:01.56   1          
  7 Henderson, Sadi              Boise State            2:02.33   2          
  8 Westaway, Jenna              Brooks Runni           2:02.78   3          
  9 Brown, Alisha                Oiselle                2:03.22   3          
 10 Weber, Rachel                Unattached             2:03.28   2          
 11 Bouchard, Maïté              Sherbrooke             2:03.49   3          
 12 Billings, Sarah              Unattached             2:03.66   3          
 13 Crofts, Helen                Unattached             2:03.97   2          
 14 Côté, Laurence               CAUL                   2:03.97   3          
 15 Mires, Baylee                Brooks Beasts          2:04.33   1          
 16 Murphy, Samantha             Unattached             2:04.67   3          
 17 Keenan, Emma                 Georgetown             2:04.76   2          
 18 Malasarte, Megan             Atlanta Track Club     2:05.03   3          
 19 Correy, Brette               Unattached             2:05.28   4          
 20 Barton, Laurie               Virginia Tech          2:05.28   4          
 21 Pocratsky, Rachel            Virginia Tech          2:05.67   2          
 22 Smith, Jessica               Nike                   2:05.69   2          
 23 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached             2:06.26   4          
 24 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached             2:06.52   2          
 25 Wiebe, Devan                 Brooks                 2:06.77   4          
 26 Propp, Adrea                 VicCityElite/ UNSK     2:06.82   4          
 27 Harris, Tamara               New West Spartans      2:07.05   5          
 28 Makau, Faith                 Unattached             2:08.03   4          
 29 Jackson, Dominique           Oiselle / SRA Elite    2:08.47   2          
 30 Foster, Morgan               Chandler HS            2:08.55   5          
 31 Saunders, Claudia            Brooks Beasts          2:08.56   1          
 32 Lambdin, Raquel              Unattached             2:08.96   3          
 33 Foerster, Chloe              Beaverton Yo           2:09.20   6          
 34 Connor, Anna                 Skechers Perform       2:09.49   5          
 35 Harradine, Meg               Langley Mustangs       2:09.52   5          
 36 Chiotti, Taylor              Unattached             2:09.70   6          
 37 Manson, Brooke               Speed Unlimited        2:09.89   6          
 38 Harding-Delooze, Lily        Asics Sydney           2:11.23   5          
 39 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           2:11.49   5          
 40 Haysbert, Katherine          Unattached             2:11.71   5          
 41 Leinert, Shannon             Brooks ID              2:12.35   4          
 42 Chandler, Michelle           Silky Smooth           2:12.81   6          
 43 Lombardo, Dominique          Unattached             2:14.30   6          
 44 Lair, Stephanie              Unattached             2:17.76   6          
 45 Johnson, Amiyah              Team Endurance         2:25.97   6          
 -- Jensen, Chloe                Silky Smooth               DNF   5